loading

Participation list

SRD/MG#70
Date and time:
26/04/17, 14:00
28/04/17, 17:00
Location:
Mainz, Germany
Registration deadline:
25/04/17, 23:00
Meeting organizer:
Thomas Weber Thomas Weber ECO
Nyropsgade 37
1602 Copenhagen
Denmark
Telephone: +45 3389 6312
E-Mail: LOADEMAIL[thomas.weber]DOMAIN[eco.cept.org]NAME[thomas.weber@eco.cept.org]
# Name Adm. Org. Country
1 Thomas Weber No ECO Denmark
2 Øyvind Murberg Yes Norwegian Communications Authority Norway
3 Vincent Durepaire Yes ANFR France
4 Rüdiger Martin No European Commission Belgium
5 Daniel Bielefeld Yes Bundesnetzagentur Germany
6 Friedbert Berens No Car2Car Communicaton Consortium/FBConsulting Sarl Luxembourg
7 Florian Cziczatka Yes Federal Ministry for Transport, Innovation and Technology Austria
8 David Donachie Yes Ofcom United Kingdom
9 Fatih Mehmet Yurdal Yes Bolt&Yurdal Consulting ApS Turkey
10 Jussi Numminen No Wirepas Oy Finland
11 Philippe Appeldoorn Yes BIPT Belgium
12 Erik van Maanen Yes Radio Communications Agency Netherlands Netherlands
13 Michael Mahler No Robert Bosch GmbH Germany
14 Hans Johansson No Kapsch TrafficCom AB Sweden
15 Rabie Oularbi Yes Agence Nationale des Fréquences France
16 Simon Dunkley No Silver Spring Networks United Kingdom
17 Heidar Kargar Yes The Swedish Post and Telecom Authority Sweden
18 Bernardo TRIBENO No Bouygues Telecom France
19 Pascal Soulé Yes ARCEP France
20 László Tóth Yes National Media and Infocommunications Authority Hungary
21 Roman Chirikov No Ericsson Sweden
22 Lu Zhao No Qualcomm Germany
23 Pietro Nava No Huawei Technology Italia srl Italy
24 Ovidiu Dolha Yes ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
25 Cristina Victoria Filip Yes ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
26 Jiri Macek Yes Czech Telecommunication Office Czech Republic
27 Franc Kovacic Yes Agency for communication networks and services of the Republic of Slovenia Slovenia
28 Enrico Tosato Yes ANITEC Italy
29 Mikko Rintala Yes Finnish Communications Regulatory Authority Finland
30 Tor-Inge Kvaksrud Yes Norwegian communications authority (Nkom) Norway
31 John Nickalls No Telensa Ltd. United Kingdom
32 Martin K. Sturzenegger Yes OFCOM CH Switzerland
33 Matthias Fehr No APWPT e. V. Germany
34 Thomas Schmidt No Sigfox France
35 Miguel Capela Yes ANACOM Portugal
36 Raimundas Jarmalis Yes Communications Regulatory Authorithy (RRT) Lithuania
37 Frederik Mens Yes Energistyrelsen Denmark
38 Frank Ernst No Robert BOSCH GmbH Germany
39 Rory McCafferty Yes ComReg Ireland
40 Brian Copsey No ASP United Kingdom
41 Argentina Oduardo Fernandez Yes Swedish Post and Telecom Authority Sweden
42 patrick chan No uwinloc France
43 Olaf Schwab No ISAD e. V. Germany
44 Neviana Nikoloski No Phonak Communications AG Switzerland
45 Olivier Pellay No Airbus Defence and Space France
46 Min Ye No Huawei Technologies (UK) Co., Ltd.
47 Viesturs Kalnietis Yes Electronic Communications Office Latvia
48 Lu Zhao No Qualcomm CDMA Technologies GmbH Germany
49 Benoit PONSARD No SIGFOX France
50 Erwan Le Fur No Orange France
51 Thomas Weiß No Daimler AG Germany
52 Sebastian Mathar No Qualcomm France
53 Michael Koch No Zebra Technologies
54 François Ravache No PST France