loading

Forum Forum

Participation list

FM56#3
Date and time:
04/12/17, 09:30
05/12/17, 16:00
Location:
Paris, France
Registration deadline:
01/12/17, 23:00
Meeting organizer:
Thomas Weber
Thomas Weber
ECO
Nyropsgade 37
1602 Copenhagen
Denmark
Telephone: +45 3389 6312
E-Mail: LOADEMAIL[thomas.weber]DOMAIN[eco.cept.org]NAME[thomas.weber@eco.cept.org]
# Name Representing Org. Country
1 Thomas Weber ECO Denmark
2 David Rothbaum Ericsson Israel
3 Giuseppe Rizzo European Commission - DG Connect
4 Silvio Schwarz BNetzA Germany
5 Vincent Durepaire ANFR France
6 Antone Borissov ANFR France
7 Magnus Jakobsson Trafikverket Sweden
8 Jens Koecher Funkwerk Systems GmbH Germany
9 Gauthier Tourbier Ministère des transports France
10 Ivan Franic BAKOM Switzerland
11 Dick Martens UIC / Strict Netherlands
12 Thomas Henss DB Netz AG (Deutsche Bahn) Germany
13 Barry Jordan Network Rail United Kingdom
14 Valeria Baiamonte Ofcom United Kingdom
15 Dirk Schattschneider International Union of Railways Germany
16 Alexander ZECHNER Strabag Infrastructure & Safety Solutions Austria
17 Manuel Dietrich SBB Telecom Switzerland
18 Pierre Cotelle ALSTOM France
19 Sven Lundbech Danish Energy Agency Denmark
20 Michel IMART CEREMA France
21 Jean-Pierre Faisan SNCF RESEAU (consultant) France
22 Joakim Quensel Swedish post and telecom agency Sweden
23 Guillaume Lebrun Qualcomm Germany
24 László Tóth National Media and Infocommunications Authority Hungary
25 Jérôme Madec SNCF France
26 Francois DEROCHE Systra/SNCF RESEAU France
27 Tom Wikström Finnish Communications Regulatory Authority Finland
28 Rodolphe QUEMERAIS DGSIC France
29 Hélène ARFAOUI KAYNAK UIC/SNCF France
30 Erwan Le Fur Orange France
31 Patrice JUILLARD Ministry of Interior France
32 Thomas CHATELET European Union Agency for Railways
33 Bernard Flüry-Hérard French Ministry for Transports France
34 robert sarfati UIC France
35 Felix Alonso Huawei France
36 René Tschannen BAKOM Switzerland
37 Pierre Tane Kapsch CarrierCom France
38 Sebastian Fuß German Ministry of Transport Germany
39 Carlo De Grandis European Commission Belgium
40 Alexey Shurakhov NIIR Russian Federation
41 Roger Jacques Kapsch CarrierCom France
42 Frans Van Geel INFRABEL Belgium