loading

Forum Forum

Participation list

FM56 #8
Date and time:
04/12/18, 09:30
05/12/18, 17:00
Location:
Lille (ERA), France
Registration deadline:
04/12/18, 23:00
Meeting organizer:
Thomas Weber
Thomas Weber
ECO
Nyropsgade 37
1602 Copenhagen
Denmark
Telephone: +45 3389 6312
E-Mail: LOADEMAIL[thomas.weber]DOMAIN[eco.cept.org]NAME[thomas.weber@eco.cept.org]
# Name Representing Org. Country
1 Vincent Durepaire Admin: France ANFR France
2 Dick Martens Company: UIC / Strict UIC / Strict Netherlands
3 Thomas CHATELET Company: European Union Agency for Railways European Union Agency for Railways
4 Malika Greene Admin: United Kingdom Ofcom United Kingdom
5 Andreas Sloth Nilausen Admin: Denmark Energistyrelsen Denmark
6 Alexander ZECHNER Company: Strabag Infrastructure & Safety Solutions Strabag Infrastructure & Safety Solutions Austria
7 Manuel Dietrich Admin: Switzerland SBB Switzerland
8 Silvio Schwarz Admin: Germany BNetzA Germany
9 Ivan Franic Admin: Switzerland BAKOM Switzerland
10 Antone Borissov Admin: France ANFR France
11 Patrice JUILLARD Admin: France Ministry of Interior France
12 Thomas Henss Company: DB Netz AG (Deutsche Bahn) DB Netz AG (Deutsche Bahn) Germany
13 Robin Donoghue Observer: ECO ECO Denmark
14 Christian Lindner Company: Nokia Networks Nokia Networks Germany
15 Lionel FRION Admin: France Ministry of Interior France
16 Camille Dierick Company: Infrabel Infrabel Belgium
17 Francois DEROCHE Company: SNCF Reseau/Systra SNCF Reseau/Systra France
18 Tom Wikström Admin: Finland Finnish Communications Regulatory Authority Finland
19 Peter Spannenkrebs Company: DB Netz AG DB Netz AG Germany
20 Jens Köcher Company: Funkwerk Systems GmbH Funkwerk Systems GmbH Germany
21 László Tóth Admin: Hungary National Media and Infocommunications Authority Hungary
22 David Rothbaum Company: Ericsson Ericsson Israel
23 Magnus Jacobsson Company: Trafikverket Trafikverket Sweden
24 olivier eudes Company: Kapsch CarrierCom Kapsch CarrierCom France
25 Pierre Tane Company: Kapsch CarrierCom Kapsch CarrierCom France
26 Viesturs Kalnietis Admin: Latvia Electronic Communications Office Latvia
27 Giuseppe Rizzo Observer: EC European Commission - DG Connect
28 Frank van Osselen Admin: Netherlands Radiocommunication Agency Netherlands
29 Thomas Weber Observer: ECO ECO Denmark
30 robert sarfati Observer: ETSI ETSI TC RT Chairman France