loading

Participation list

SRD/MG#72
Date and time:
13/12/17, 13:00
15/12/17, 16:00
Location:
Dublin, Ireland
Registration deadline:
11/12/17, 23:00
Meeting organizer:
Thomas Weber
Thomas Weber
ECO
Nyropsgade 37
1602 Copenhagen
Denmark
Telephone: +45 3389 6312
E-Mail: LOADEMAIL[thomas.weber]DOMAIN[eco.cept.org]NAME[thomas.weber@eco.cept.org]
# Name Adm. Org. Country
1 Thomas Weber No ECO Denmark
2 Daniel Bielefeld Yes Bundesnetzagentur Germany
3 Vincent Durepaire Yes ANFR France
4 Friedbert Berens No FBConsulting Sarl Luxembourg
5 Tor-Inge Kvaksrud Yes Norwegian communications authority (Nkom) Norway
6 Frederik Mens Yes The Danish Energy Agency Denmark
7 Fatih Mehmet Yurdal Yes Bolt&Yurdal Consulting ApS Turkey
8 Tadeu Mendonca No ITRON SAS France
9 Enrico Tosato Yes ANITEC Italy
10 Brian Copsey No ASP United Kingdom
11 Heidar Kargar Yes The Swedish Post and Telecom Authority Sweden
12 Keith Pollitt Yes Ofcom United Kingdom
13 JACQUES A Hulshof No RAIN/Hulshof Approvals Netherlands
14 Karl Craine No ComReg Ireland
15 Florian Cziczatka Yes Federal Ministry for Transport, Innovation and Technology Austria
16 Jiri Macek Yes Czech Telecommunication Office Czech Republic
17 Simon Dunkley No Silver Spring Networks United Kingdom
18 Donald Beattie No IARU United Kingdom
19 Hans Johansson No Kapsch TrafficCom AB Sweden
20 Alan March No APWPT United Kingdom
21 Malek MESSAI Yes ANFR France
22 Nikolas Olaziregi No Nokia Belgium
23 Lu Zhao No Qualcomm Germany
24 Olaf Schwab No ISAD e. V. Germany
25 Tobias Vieracker No Volkswagen Germany
26 John Nickalls No Telensa Ltd. United Kingdom
27 Tero Aulanko Yes Ficora Finland
28 Roman Chirikov No Ericsson Sweden
29 Franc Kovacic Yes Agency for communication networks and services of the Republic of Slovenia Slovenia
30 Erik van Maanen Yes Radio Communications Agency Netherlands Netherlands
31 Rüdiger Martin No European Commission Belgium
32 László Tóth Yes National Media and Infocommunications Authority Hungary
33 scott blue No Microsoft
34 odmar sousa Yes INACOM-ANGOLAN COMUNICATION INSTITUTO
35 Jussi Numminen No Wirepas Oy Finland
36 Miguel Capela Yes ANACOM Portugal
37 Mary OKeeffe No Analog Devices Ireland
38 Philippe MAGNERON No Hager controls France
39 Ovidiu Dolha Yes ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
40 Ovidiu Bejenaru Yes ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
41 Jens Toobe No JVCKENWOOD United Kingdom
42 Andrew Price No Siemens A.G. Germany
43 Etienne Fayt No Alstom Transport Belgium
44 Lorenzo Vangelista No Semtech Neuchatel SA Switzerland
45 patrick chan No uwinloc France
46 Tomislav Bartolec Yes Croatian Regulatory Authority for Network Industries Croatia
47 Benoit PONSARD No SIGFOX France
48 Michael Koch No Zebra Technologies United States
49 Martin K. Sturzenegger Yes OFCOM CH Switzerland
50 Philippe Appeldoorn Yes BIPT Belgium
51 Saad Mezzour No LPRA Switzerland