loading

Participation list

SRD/MG#72
Date and time:
13/12/17, 13:00
15/12/17, 16:00
Location:
Dublin, Ireland
Registration deadline:
13/12/17, 15:00
Meeting organizer:
Thomas Weber
Thomas Weber
ECO
Nyropsgade 37
1602 Copenhagen
Denmark
Telephone: +45 3389 6312
E-Mail: LOADEMAIL[thomas.weber]DOMAIN[eco.cept.org]NAME[thomas.weber@eco.cept.org]
# Name Representing Org. Country
1 Thomas Weber ECO Denmark
2 Daniel Bielefeld Bundesnetzagentur Germany
3 Vincent Durepaire ANFR France
4 Friedbert Berens FBConsulting Sarl Luxembourg
5 Tor-Inge Kvaksrud Norwegian communications authority (Nkom) Norway
6 Frederik Mens The Danish Energy Agency Denmark
7 Fatih Mehmet Yurdal Bolt&Yurdal Consulting ApS Turkey
8 Tadeu Mendonca ITRON SAS France
9 Enrico Tosato ANITEC Italy
10 Brian Copsey ASP United Kingdom
11 Heidar Kargar The Swedish Post and Telecom Authority Sweden
12 Keith Pollitt Ofcom United Kingdom
13 JACQUES A Hulshof RAIN/Hulshof Approvals Netherlands
14 Karl Craine ComReg Ireland
15 Florian Cziczatka Federal Ministry for Transport, Innovation and Technology Austria
16 Jiri Macek Czech Telecommunication Office Czech Republic
17 Simon Dunkley Silver Spring Networks United Kingdom
18 Donald Beattie IARU United Kingdom
19 Hans Johansson Kapsch TrafficCom AB Sweden
20 Alan March APWPT United Kingdom
21 Malek MESSAI ANFR France
22 Nikolas Olaziregi Nokia Belgium
23 Lu Zhao Qualcomm Germany
24 Olaf Schwab ISAD e. V. Germany
25 Tobias Vieracker Volkswagen Germany
26 John Nickalls Telensa Ltd. United Kingdom
27 Tero Aulanko Ficora Finland
28 Roman Chirikov Ericsson Sweden
29 Franc Kovacic Agency for communication networks and services of the Republic of Slovenia Slovenia
30 Erik van Maanen Radio Communications Agency Netherlands Netherlands
31 Rüdiger Martin European Commission Belgium
32 László Tóth National Media and Infocommunications Authority Hungary
33 scott blue Microsoft
34 Jussi Numminen Wirepas Oy Finland
35 Miguel Capela ANACOM Portugal
36 Mary OKeeffe Analog Devices Ireland
37 Philippe MAGNERON Hager controls France
38 Ovidiu Dolha ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
39 Ovidiu Bejenaru ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
40 Jens Toobe JVCKENWOOD United Kingdom
41 Andrew Price Siemens A.G. Germany
42 Etienne Fayt Alstom Transport Belgium
43 Lorenzo Vangelista Semtech Neuchatel SA Switzerland
44 patrick chan uwinloc France
45 Tomislav Bartolec Croatian Regulatory Authority for Network Industries Croatia
46 Benoit PONSARD SIGFOX France
47 Michael Koch Zebra Technologies United States
48 Martin K. Sturzenegger OFCOM CH Switzerland
49 Philippe Appeldoorn BIPT Belgium
50 Saad Mezzour LPRA Switzerland
51 Dirk Naurath Renesas Electronics Europe GmbH Germany
52 Nick Long Great Circle Design United Kingdom