loading

Participation list

SRD/MG#76
Date and time:
10/04/19, 14:00
12/04/19, 14:30
Location:
Ankara, Turkey
Registration deadline:
08/04/19, 00:00
Meeting organizer:
Robin Donoghue
Robin Donoghue
ECO
Nyropsgade 37, 4th floor 1602 Copenhagen
Telephone: +45 31327671
Telefax: +4533896330
E-Mail: LOADEMAIL[robin.donoghue]DOMAIN[eco.cept.org]NAME[robin.donoghue@eco.cept.org]
# Name Representing Org. Country
1 Robin Donoghue Observer: ECO ECO Denmark
2 Frank Ernst Company: Robert BOSCH GmbH Robert BOSCH GmbH Germany
3 Martin Kurz Admin: Switzerland BAKOM Switzerland
4 Fatih Mehmet Yurdal Admin: Turkey Bolt&Yurdal Consulting ApS Turkey
5 John Nickalls Company: Telensa Ltd. Telensa Ltd. United Kingdom
6 Donald Beattie Observer: IARU Region 1 IARU United Kingdom
7 Erwan Le Fur Company: Orange Orange France
8 Dusan Jokanovic Admin: Serbia RATEL Serbia
9 Belgin Sahinol Admin: Turkey Information and Communication Technologies Authority(ICTA) Turkey
10 Ralf Schuh Company: Ericsson Ericsson Sweden
11 Andrew J. Gowans Admin: United Kingdom Ofcom UK United Kingdom
12 Jiri Macek Admin: Czech Republic Czech Telecommunication Office Czech Republic
13 Saad Mezzour Company: Medtronic Medtronic Switzerland
14 Yves AMSLER Company: UITP UITP Belgium
15 Tural Aliyev Company: Sigfox Sigfox France
16 Simon Pike Company: Blu Wireless Blue Wireless United Kingdom
17 FRANCESCO COPPI Admin: Italy IDS GeoRadar srl Italy
18 Christoph Legutko Company: Intel Intel Germany
19 Florian Cziczatka Admin: Austria Federal Ministry for Transport, Innovation and Technology Austria
20 Alan March Observer: APWPT APWPT United Kingdom
21 Alan Norman Company: Facebook Facebook United States
22 Tor-Inge Kvaksrud Admin: Norway Norwegian communications authority (Nkom) Norway
23 Friedbert Berens Company: FBConsulting Sarl FBConsulting Sarl Luxembourg
24 Raimundas Jarmalis Admin: Lithuania Communications Regulatory Authorithy (RRT) Lithuania
25 Daniel Bielefeld Admin: Germany Bundesnetzagentur Germany
26 László Tóth Admin: Hungary National Media and Infocommunications Authority Hungary
27 Jacques Hulshof Observer: RAIN Hulshof Approvals BV Netherlands
28 Nick Long Company: Great Circle Design Great Circle Design United Kingdom
29 Frederik Mens Admin: Denmark The Danish Energy Agency Denmark
30 Heidar Kargar Admin: Sweden The Swedish Post and Telecom Authority Sweden
31 Philippe MAGNERON Company: Hager controls Hager controls France
32 Olga Iastrebtsova Admin: Russian Federation FSUE NIIR (Radio Research and Development Institute) Russian Federation
33 FAZLI KAYBAL Admin: Turkey BTK Turkey
34 Michael Fischer Company: VEGA Grieshaber KG VEGA Grieshaber KG Germany
35 Ovidiu Dolha Admin: Romania ANCOM-National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications Romania
36 Natalia Oziralina Admin: Russian Federation NIIR Russian Federation
37 Marc Le Devendec Company: Bolt&Yurdal Consulting ApS Bolt&Yurdal Consulting ApS Denmark
38 Franc Kovacic Admin: Slovenia Agency for communication networks and services of the Republic of Slovenia Slovenia
39 Ralf Reimelt Company: Endress+Hauser SE+Co. KG Endress+Hauser SE+Co. KG Germany
40 William Lichtensteiger Company: Landis+Gyr AG Landis+Gyr AG Switzerland
41 Uwe Wegemann Company: KROHNE Messtechnik KROHNE Messtechnik Germany
42 Tobias Vieracker Company: Apple GmbH Apple GmbH Germany
43 GÜRKAN GEBİÇ Admin: Turkey BTK Turkey
44 Peter Harrison Company: WIRELESS POWER CONSORTIUM Longitude Consulting Ltd United Kingdom
45 Werner Meskens Company: Cochlear Technology Centre Belgium Cochlear Technology Centre Belgium Belgium
46 Ayse Inaloz Admin: Turkey Information and Communication Technologies Authority (ICTA) of Turkey Turkey
47 Roman Polz Company: Qorvo (Netherlands) Qorvo (Netherlands) Germany
48 Şeriban Ebem Company: Information and Communication Technologies Authority / TURKEY Information and Communication Technologies Authority / TURKEY Turkey
49 Çiğdem ERSOY Company: Information and Communication Technologies Authority-ICTA Ankara/Turkey Information and Communication Technologies Authority-ICTA Ankara/Turkey Turkey
50 Rahime Ataeli Company: Information and Communication Technologies Authority-ICTA Ankara/Turkey Information and Communication Technologies Authority-ICTA Ankara/Turkey Turkey
51 JALE UZUNBOY Admin: Turkey ICTA Turkey
52 Birol GURSES Admin: Turkey BTK Turkey
53 ALİ FEYYAZ UYGUR Admin: Turkey ICTA (BTK) Turkey
54 Fernand Pors Admin: Netherlands Radiocommunications Agency Netherlands Netherlands
55 GÜLHAN YILMAZ Admin: Turkey ICTA (INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGIES AUTHORITY) Turkey
56 Tuğba bilgin Admin: Turkey ICTA Turkey
57 Simon Dunkley Company: Itron Itron United Kingdom
58 Tomislav Bartolec Admin: Croatia Croatian Regulatory Authority for Network Industries Croatia
59 NURİYE ASLAN Admin: Turkey ICTA Turkey
60 Simon Parsons Company: Groupe RATP Groupe RATP France
61 NEVIN ALVER Admin: Turkey ICTA (INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGIES AUTHORITY) Turkey
62 Rüdiger Martin Observer: EC European Commission Belgium
63 Brian Copsey Company: ASP ASP United Kingdom
64 Yves Amsler Company: International Association of Public Transport UITP Belgium
65 Andres Teeäär Admin: Estonia Technical Regulatory Authority Estonia
66 Mike Hate Company: EBU / BBC European Broadcasting Union / British Broadcasting Corporation United Kingdom
67 Hans Johansson Company: Kapsch TrafficCom AB Kapsch TrafficCom AB Sweden
68 Rinalds Ritmanis Admin: Latvia Electronic Communications Office of Latvia Latvia
69 Vija Gēme Admin: Latvia Electronic Communications Office of Latvia Latvia
70 Stefan Ruehrup Admin: Austria ASFINAG Austria
71 Adrien Demarez Admin: France ANFR France
72 Lu Zhao Company: Qualcomm Qualcomm Germany
73 Neviana Nikoloski Company: Phonak Communications AG Phonak Communications AG Switzerland